Ranking Ranking Padel Indoor Alcorcon 2022-2023 Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoDaniel Pla/alejandro Daniel Dia/Isaac FernJony yovan/Adrian PerAdrian Jim / alex Jose Carlo/ La Roca
1310010Daniel Pla/alejandro 6-3 / 6-7 / 7-64-6 / 7-5 / 7-56-2 / 6-22-6 / 4-6
2310010Daniel Dia/Isaac Fern3-6 / 7-6 / 6-77-5 / 1-6 / 6-36-3 / 4-6 / 6-46-3 / 6-3
322008Jony yovan/Adrian Per6-4 / 5-7 / 5-75-7 / 6-1 / 3-67-5 / 3-6 / 6-36-2 / 6-1
413006Adrian Jim / alex 2-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-4 / 4-65-7 / 6-3 / 3-64-6 / 6-1 / 6-0
513006Jose Carlo/ La Roca6-2 / 6-43-6 / 3-62-6 / 1-66-4 / 1-6 / 0-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoborja carr/Federico pfernando o/Alvaro Goralberto sa/Alejandro Juan Merin/Oscar SáncPablo Diaz/Jose J
6400012borja carr/Federico p6-3 / 7-66-4 / 6-45-7 / 6-4 / 6-47-6 / 6-4
721007fernando o/Alvaro Gor3-6 / 6-76-4 / 7-57-5 / 6-2
813006alberto sa/Alejandro 4-6 / 4-64-6 / 5-76-4 / 7-66-7 / 2-6
913006Juan Merin/Oscar Sánc7-5 / 4-6 / 4-65-7 / 2-64-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-1
1012005Pablo Diaz/Jose J6-7 / 4-67-6 / 6-23-6 / 1-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoDaniel Yanko / Rayjuan anton/JUAN LAUREMario Moya/Jorge RuizMarcos Vel/Marcos JimJaime Valv/Cesar Lope
11400012Daniel Yanko / Ray6-4 / 7-56-4 / 6-25-7 / 6-3 / 6-36-0 / 6-4
12310010juan anton/JUAN LAURE4-6 / 5-76-3 / 1-6 / 7-56-3 / 6-43-6 / 7-5 / 6-2
1322008Mario Moya/Jorge Ruiz4-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-1 / 5-76-1 / 3-6 / 7-65-7 / 7-5 / 7-6
1413006Marcos Vel/Marcos Jim7-5 / 3-6 / 3-63-6 / 4-61-6 / 6-3 / 6-76-1 / 6-3
1504004Jaime Valv/Cesar Lope0-6 / 4-66-3 / 5-7 / 2-67-5 / 5-7 / 6-71-6 / 3-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipojuan carlo/juan carlojuan ramon/jorge toriAlberto De/Alfredo MaEduardo Sa/ROBERTO BELuis Marti/Jose Ricar
16400012juan carlo/juan carlo4-6 / 7-6 / 6-23-6 / 6-3 / 6-26-4 / 6-16-3 / 6-2
17310010juan ramon/jorge tori6-4 / 6-7 / 2-66-0 / 2-6 / 7-56-3 / 6-16-3 / 6-3
1822008Alberto De/Alfredo Ma6-3 / 3-6 / 2-60-6 / 6-2 / 5-76-2 / 6-36-4 / 7-6
1913006Eduardo Sa/ROBERTO BE4-6 / 1-63-6 / 1-62-6 / 3-66-4 / 7-6
2004004Luis Marti/Jose Ricar3-6 / 2-63-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-7


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoAlberto Du/Alvaro DueDavid Jere/Andres ClaJose Blaqu/Luis Miguejuan carlo/jose madruIker Delga/mateo este
21310010Alberto Du/Alvaro Due6-4 / 7-66-7 / 6-3 / 6-46-3 / 7-64-6 / 6-2 / 3-6
22310010David Jere/Andres Cla4-6 / 6-76-0 / 6-06-2 / 7-56-4 / 6-7 / 7-6
2322008Jose Blaqu/Luis Migue7-6 / 3-6 / 4-60-6 / 0-66-3 / 6-26-2 / 6-3
2413006juan carlo/jose madru3-6 / 6-72-6 / 5-73-6 / 2-6W.O
2512012Iker Delga/mateo este6-4 / 2-6 / 6-34-6 / 7-6 / 6-72-6 / 3-6W.O


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoPedro More/marcos blaOscar Barr/Oscar jrRene Reino/ RaulAndres Val/Julio Valedavid lozo/concha san
26400012Pedro More/marcos bla6-2 / 2-6 / 6-34-6 / 7-6 / 6-46-3 / 3-6 / 6-43-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
27310010Oscar Barr/Oscar jr2-6 / 6-2 / 3-66-4 / 7-53-6 / 6-3 / 6-33-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
2822008Rene Reino/ Raul6-4 / 6-7 / 4-64-6 / 5-76-2 / 7-56-0 / 6-0
2913006Andres Val/Julio Vale3-6 / 6-3 / 4-66-3 / 3-6 / 3-62-6 / 5-76-3 / 7-5
3004004david lozo/concha san6-3 / 2-6 / 3-66-3 / 3-6 / 2-60-6 / 0-63-6 / 5-7


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoDaniel Mor/Nerea DoblSergio Gre/Raul EnjunAngel Coll/Roberto exMario Cebr/Jesus VierAlfredo Ma/Jose Vicen
31400012Daniel Mor/Nerea Dobl6-2 / 2-6 / 6-24-6 / 6-1 / 6-26-1 / 7-66-3 / 6-2
32310010Sergio Gre/Raul Enjun2-6 / 6-2 / 2-67-6 / 7-57-6 / 7-54-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
3322008Angel Coll/Roberto ex6-4 / 1-6 / 2-66-7 / 5-76-3 / 6-32-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
3413006Mario Cebr/Jesus Vier1-6 / 6-76-7 / 5-73-6 / 3-66-4 / 7-5
3504004Alfredo Ma/Jose Vicen3-6 / 2-66-4 / 3-6 / 2-66-2 / 4-6 / 4-64-6 / 5-7