Ranking Ranking Padel Indoor Alcorcon 2021-2022 Ronda 6
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
daniel pla/alejandro
Daniel Dia/Isaac Fern
fernando o/Alvaro Gor
Jose Carlo/ Alberto
Alberto Ma/Jesus Sanc
1
3
1
0
0
10
daniel pla/alejandro
6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-2
7-5 / 5-7 / 4-6
2
3
1
0
0
10
Daniel Dia/Isaac Fern
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-4
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
3
2
2
0
0
8
fernando o/Alvaro Gor
4-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-6
5-7 / 6-1 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-0
4
1
3
0
0
6
Jose Carlo/ Alberto
1-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 4-6
7-5 / 1-6 / 3-6
6-7 / 7-6 / 7-5
5
1
3
0
0
6
Alberto Ma/Jesus Sanc
5-7 / 7-5 / 6-4
6-4 / 4-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 0-6
7-6 / 6-7 / 5-7
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Pablo Diaz/Mario Asei
Jony yovan/Adrian Per
Nicolás DE/Adrian Jim
borja carr/Raul Muñoz
juan carlo/juan carlo
6
3
1
0
0
10
Pablo Diaz/Mario Asei
6-0 / 6-0
7-5 / 3-6 / 6-2
3-6 / 4-6
7-6 / 6-2
7
3
1
0
0
10
Jony yovan/Adrian Per
0-6 / 0-6
6-2 / 6-4
6-7 / 7-6 / 6-0
6-3 / 6-3
8
2
2
0
0
8
Nicolás DE/Adrian Jim
5-7 / 6-3 / 2-6
2-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-3
9
2
2
0
0
8
borja carr/Raul Muñoz
6-3 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-7 / 0-6
4-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 7-6
10
0
4
0
0
4
juan carlo/juan carlo
6-7 / 2-6
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 6-7
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Mario Moya/Jorge Ruiz
Juan Merin/Oscar Sánc
juan capillas /juan
Javier San/Jesus Segu
David Jere/Andres Cla
11
3
1
0
0
10
Mario Moya/Jorge Ruiz
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-3
7-6 / 6-3
7-6 / 3-6 / 5-7
6-3 / 6-3
12
3
1
0
0
10
Juan Merin/Oscar Sánc
3-6 / 7-5 / 3-6
5-7 / 7-5 / 7-6
6-3 / 6-0
6-3 / 6-2
13
2
2
0
0
8
juan capillas /juan
6-7 / 3-6
7-5 / 5-7 / 6-7
6-1 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-3
14
2
2
0
0
8
Javier San/Jesus Segu
6-7 / 6-3 / 7-5
3-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-3
15
0
4
0
0
4
David Jere/Andres Cla
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 3-6
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Jorge Rodr/Sergio Gon
Eduardo/Rene Reino
Daniel Mad/sergio pac
Antonio Go/Rafael Ser
Alfredo Ma/Alfredo Ma
16
4
0
0
0
12
Jorge Rodr/Sergio Gon
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-1
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-3
6-3 / 7-6
6-2 / 6-2
17
2
1
0
0
7
Eduardo/Rene Reino
7-6 / 2-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-2
18
1
2
0
0
5
Daniel Mad/sergio pac
3-6 / 6-3 / 3-6
4-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 6-2
19
1
1
0
0
4
Antonio Go/Rafael Ser
3-6 / 6-7
6-2 / 6-4
20
0
4
0
0
4
Alfredo Ma/Alfredo Ma
2-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 4-6
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Jaime Valv/Cesar Lope
moli /David Rod
Eduardo Sa/ROBERTO BE
Luis Marti/jose ricardo
Alfredo Go/Jesus Alon
21
3
1
0
0
10
Jaime Valv/Cesar Lope
4-6 / 6-4 / 1-6
6-4 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-3
22
3
0
0
0
9
moli /David Rod
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-1
23
2
2
0
0
8
Eduardo Sa/ROBERTO BE
4-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 3-6
7-6 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-3
24
1
2
0
0
5
Luis Marti/jose ricardo
1-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 3-6
6-1 / 6-3
25
0
4
0
0
4
Alfredo Go/Jesus Alon
0-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 3-6
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Jose Blaqu/Luis Migue
Oscar/Oskitar
Daniel Mor/Alejandro
juan carlo/jose madru
26
3
0
0
0
9
Jose Blaqu/Luis Migue
6-1 / 7-6
7-5 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-0
27
2
1
0
0
7
Oscar/Oskitar
1-6 / 6-7
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
28
1
2
0
0
5
Daniel Mor/Alejandro
5-7 / 2-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
29
0
3
0
0
3
juan carlo/jose madru
1-6 / 0-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 1-6
30
0
0
0
0
0
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
david lozo/concha san
Javier De / Jose Vict
David Perd/Javier Ric
Alvaro /Angel Coll
Alfredo /Vicente
31
1
1
0
0
4
david lozo/concha san
2-6 / 2-6
6-3 / 6-3
32
1
0
0
0
3
Javier De / Jose Vict
6-2 / 6-2
33
1
0
0
0
3
David Perd/Javier Ric
6-3 / 7-6
34
0
2
0
0
2
Alvaro /Angel Coll
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 6-7
35
0
0
0
0
0
Alfredo /Vicente