Ranking Ranking Padel Indoor Alcorcon 2021-2022 Ronda 4
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Daniel Dia/Isaac Fern
Jony yovan/Adrian Per
fernando o/Alvaro Gor
Alberto Ma/Jesus Sanc
Jose Carlo/ Alberto
1
4
0
0
0
12
Daniel Dia/Isaac Fern
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-3
6-3 / 7-6
6-3 / 6-3
6-4 / 7-5
2
3
1
0
0
10
Jony yovan/Adrian Per
2-6 / 6-4 / 3-6
6-3 / 7-6
6-2 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-1
3
2
2
0
0
8
fernando o/Alvaro Gor
3-6 / 6-7
3-6 / 6-7
2-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
6-3 / 7-6
4
1
3
0
0
6
Alberto Ma/Jesus Sanc
3-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-7
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-4
5
0
4
0
0
4
Jose Carlo/ Alberto
4-6 / 5-7
3-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 6-7
3-6 / 7-6 / 4-6
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Juan Merin/Oscar Sánc
daniel pla/alejandro
juan capillas /juan
Nicolás DE/Adrian Jim
Javier San/Jesus Segu
6
4
0
0
0
12
Juan Merin/Oscar Sánc
7-6 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-2
7-6 / 6-3
7
3
1
0
0
10
daniel pla/alejandro
6-7 / 4-6
6-1 / 6-1
6-3 / 7-6
6-2 / 6-4
8
2
2
0
0
8
juan capillas /juan
1-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 6-1 / 7-6
6-7 / 6-1 / 6-3
9
1
3
0
0
6
Nicolás DE/Adrian Jim
2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 6-7
6-3 / 1-6 / 6-7
6-4 / 6-1
10
0
4
0
0
4
Javier San/Jesus Segu
6-7 / 3-6
2-6 / 4-6
7-6 / 1-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 1-6
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
borja carr/Raul Muñoz
Pablo Diaz/Mario Asei
moli /David Rod
juan carlo/juan carlo
Mario Moya/Jorge Ruiz
11
4
0
0
0
12
borja carr/Raul Muñoz
7-5 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-7 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-2
12
3
1
0
0
10
Pablo Diaz/Mario Asei
5-7 / 3-6
7-5 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-2
7-6 / 6-0
13
2
2
0
0
8
moli /David Rod
2-6 / 7-6 / 3-6
5-7 / 1-6
6-2 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-3
14
1
3
0
0
6
juan carlo/juan carlo
2-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-4
15
0
4
0
0
4
Mario Moya/Jorge Ruiz
4-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 0-6
1-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 4-6
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Eduardo/Rene Reino
David Jere/Andres Cla
Jaime Valv/Cesar Lope
Daniel Mad/sergio pac
David Agui/juanjo San
16
3
0
1
0
10
Eduardo/Rene Reino
6-3 / 6-4
6-7 / 6-3 / 4-4
6-4 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-3
17
3
1
0
0
10
David Jere/Andres Cla
3-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-3
7-5 / 6-2
6-0 / 7-5
18
2
1
1
0
8
Jaime Valv/Cesar Lope
7-6 / 3-6 / 4-4
3-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-3
19
1
3
0
0
6
Daniel Mad/sergio pac
4-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 2-6
3-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
20
0
4
0
0
4
David Agui/juanjo San
6-7 / 3-6
0-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 4-6
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Jorge Rodr/Sergio Gon
Jose Blaqu/Luis Migue
Eduardo Sa/ROBERTO BE
Alfredo Ma/Alfredo Ma
Javier De / Jose Vict
21
4
0
0
0
12
Jorge Rodr/Sergio Gon
6-3 / 6-1
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-4
7-5 / 2-6 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-3
22
3
1
0
0
10
Jose Blaqu/Luis Migue
3-6 / 1-6
7-5 / 3-6 / 7-6
6-2 / 7-5
6-4 / 6-1
23
2
2
0
0
8
Eduardo Sa/ROBERTO BE
4-6 / 7-5 / 4-6
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-7
6-1 / 7-6
6-3 / 6-3
24
1
3
0
0
6
Alfredo Ma/Alfredo Ma
5-7 / 6-2 / 3-6
2-6 / 5-7
1-6 / 6-7
6-3 / 7-6
25
0
4
0
0
4
Javier De / Jose Vict
4-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 6-7
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Antonio Go/Rafael Ser
Raúl Roma/Francisco
david lozo/concha san
juan carlo/jose madru
Alfredo Go/Jesus Alon
26
4
0
0
0
12
Antonio Go/Rafael Ser
6-0 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-7 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-1
27
3
1
0
0
10
Raúl Roma/Francisco
0-6 / 0-6
6-4 / 6-4
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-4
6-1 / 5-7 / 6-2
28
2
2
0
0
8
david lozo/concha san
4-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-1
29
1
3
0
0
6
juan carlo/jose madru
2-6 / 7-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 4-6
3-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 6-3 / 7-6
30
0
4
0
0
4
Alfredo Go/Jesus Alon
1-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 7-5 / 2-6
1-6 / 1-6
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-7
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
David Perd/Javier Ric
Alvaro /Angel Coll
Daniel Mor/miguel ang
Luis Marti/jose ricardo
Manuel /Lolo
31
2
1
0
0
7
David Perd/Javier Ric
6-1 / 7-5
6-0 / 6-3
5-7 / 6-3 / 4-6
32
1
2
0
0
5
Alvaro /Angel Coll
1-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
4-6 / 2-6
33
1
2
0
0
5
Daniel Mor/miguel ang
0-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 2-6 / 4-6
W.O
34
2
0
0
1
3
Luis Marti/jose ricardo
7-5 / 3-6 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-2
W.O
35
0
0
0
0
0
Manuel /Lolo