Ranking Ranking Padel Indoor Alcorcon 2021-2022 Ronda 3
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Daniel Dia/Isaac Fern
Jony yovan/Adrian Per
daniel pla/alejandro
Juan Merin/Oscar Sánc
borja carr/Raul Muñoz
1
4
0
0
0
12
Daniel Dia/Isaac Fern
7-6 / 6-3
7-6 / 4-6 / 6-4
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
7-5 / 6-3
2
3
1
0
0
10
Jony yovan/Adrian Per
6-7 / 3-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 7-5
6-0 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-1
3
2
2
0
0
8
daniel pla/alejandro
6-7 / 6-4 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 5-7
6-4 / 7-6
6-3 / 6-2
4
1
3
0
0
6
Juan Merin/Oscar Sánc
7-6 / 3-6 / 4-6
0-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 6-7
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-4
5
0
4
0
0
4
borja carr/Raul Muñoz
5-7 / 3-6
1-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 6-7 / 4-6
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Alberto Ma/Jesus Sanc
Jose Carlo/Federico p
juan capillas /juan
moli /David Rod
Daniel Mad/sergio pac
6
3
1
0
0
10
Alberto Ma/Jesus Sanc
6-7 / 6-0 / 6-2
4-6 / 6-4 / 3-6
6-1 / 6-2
W.O
7
3
1
0
0
10
Jose Carlo/Federico p
7-6 / 0-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-2
6-4 / 7-6
6-3 / 6-0
8
2
2
0
0
8
juan capillas /juan
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-3
7-6 / 4-6 / 2-6
6-1 / 7-6
3-6 / 7-6 / 3-6
9
1
3
0
0
6
moli /David Rod
1-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 6-7
1-6 / 6-7
W.O
10
1
1
0
2
-2
Daniel Mad/sergio pac
W.O
3-6 / 0-6
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-3
W.O
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
fernando o/Alvaro Gor
Javier San/Jesus Segu
juan carlo/juan carlo
David Agui/juanjo San
Jorge Rodr/Sergio Gon
11
3
1
0
0
10
fernando o/Alvaro Gor
6-3 / 6-2
2-6 / 7-5 / 6-2
7-6 / 7-6
2-6 / 6-3 / 3-6
12
3
1
0
0
10
Javier San/Jesus Segu
3-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
3-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
13
2
2
0
0
8
juan carlo/juan carlo
6-2 / 5-7 / 2-6
6-4 / 1-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
7-6 / 6-2
14
1
3
0
0
6
David Agui/juanjo San
6-7 / 6-7
6-3 / 2-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-3
15
1
3
0
0
6
Jorge Rodr/Sergio Gon
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-3
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-7
6-7 / 2-6
3-6 / 3-6
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Nicolás DE/Adrian Jim
Mario Moya/Jorge Ruiz
David Jere/Andres Cla
Jose Blaqu/Luis Migue
Antonio Go/Rafael Ser
16
4
0
0
0
12
Nicolás DE/Adrian Jim
6-7 / 6-1 / 6-2
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-3
6-7 / 6-1 / 6-1
17
3
1
0
0
10
Mario Moya/Jorge Ruiz
7-6 / 1-6 / 2-6
7-5 / 6-0
1-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
18
2
2
0
0
8
David Jere/Andres Cla
4-6 / 6-2 / 2-6
5-7 / 0-6
6-4 / 6-4
3-6 / 6-1 / 7-5
19
1
3
0
0
6
Jose Blaqu/Luis Migue
4-6 / 3-6
6-1 / 1-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
20
0
4
0
0
4
Antonio Go/Rafael Ser
7-6 / 1-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 5-7
6-3 / 1-6 / 5-7
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-7
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Pablo Diaz/Mario Asei
Jaime Valv/Cesar Lope
Eduardo Sa/ROBERTO BE
Raúl Roma/Francisco
Luis Marti/jose ricardo
21
4
0
0
0
12
Pablo Diaz/Mario Asei
6-4 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-2
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-0
22
3
1
0
0
10
Jaime Valv/Cesar Lope
4-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-3
6-1 / 1-6 / 6-2
23
2
2
0
0
8
Eduardo Sa/ROBERTO BE
4-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 1-6
6-3 / 7-5
W.O
24
0
4
0
0
4
Raúl Roma/Francisco
1-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 5-7
1-6 / 4-6
25
1
2
0
1
2
Luis Marti/jose ricardo
6-4 / 4-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 6-1 / 2-6
W.O
6-1 / 6-4
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Eduardo/Rene Reino
Alfredo Ma/Alfredo Ma
david lozo/concha san
sebastian /marcelino
David Perd/Javier Ric
26
4
0
0
0
12
Eduardo/Rene Reino
6-3 / 6-2
W.O
6-0 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-2
27
2
2
0
0
8
Alfredo Ma/Alfredo Ma
3-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 2-6
6-0 / 6-1
7-6 / 6-2
28
3
0
0
1
6
david lozo/concha san
W.O
6-3 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-1
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-2
29
1
3
0
0
6
sebastian /marcelino
0-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 6-3
30
0
4
0
0
4
David Perd/Javier Ric
3-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 2-6
3-6 / 6-4 / 2-6
4-6 / 3-6
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Javier De / Jose Vict
juan carlo/jose madru
Alfredo Go/Jesus Alon
Daniel Mor/miguel ang
Alvaro /Angel Coll
31
4
0
0
0
12
Javier De / Jose Vict
6-4 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-3
32
3
1
0
0
10
juan carlo/jose madru
4-6 / 0-6
6-4 / 7-6
6-1 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-3
33
2
2
0
0
8
Alfredo Go/Jesus Alon
1-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 6-7
6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-2
34
1
3
0
0
6
Daniel Mor/miguel ang
0-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
35
0
4
0
0
4
Alvaro /Angel Coll
2-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 2-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 2-6