Ranking Ranking Padel Indoor Alcorcon 2021-2022 Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Daniel Dia/Isaac Fern
borja carr/Raul Muñoz
Alberto Ma/Jesus Sanc
Jose Carlo/Federico p
juan carlo/juan carlo
1
4
0
0
0
12
Daniel Dia/Isaac Fern
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-3
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-2
2
3
1
0
0
10
borja carr/Raul Muñoz
4-6 / 6-4 / 3-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-2
6-0 / 1-6 / 6-3
7-6 / 6-0
3
2
2
0
0
8
Alberto Ma/Jesus Sanc
6-3 / 4-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 6-4 / 2-6
6-4 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-3
4
1
3
0
0
6
Jose Carlo/Federico p
4-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 6-1 / 3-6
4-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
5
0
4
0
0
4
juan carlo/juan carlo
2-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 0-6
4-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 6-4 / 3-6
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Jony yovan/Adrian Per
daniel pla/alejandro
juan capillas /juan
fernando o/Alvaro Gor
Nicolás DE/Adrian Jim
6
4
0
0
0
12
Jony yovan/Adrian Per
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-3
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-2
6-2 / 1-6 / 6-3
6-2 / 7-5
7
3
1
0
0
10
daniel pla/alejandro
6-7 / 6-3 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-3
8
2
2
0
0
8
juan capillas /juan
7-6 / 2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 6-3
6-4 / 2-6 / 7-6
9
1
3
0
0
6
fernando o/Alvaro Gor
2-6 / 6-1 / 3-6
4-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 6-2
10
0
4
0
0
4
Nicolás DE/Adrian Jim
2-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-7
4-6 / 2-6
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Juan Merin/Oscar Sánc
moli /David Rod
David Agui/juanjo San
Antonio Go/Rafael Ser
Pablo Diaz/Mario Asei
11
4
0
0
0
12
Juan Merin/Oscar Sánc
6-2 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-3
12
3
1
0
0
10
moli /David Rod
2-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 7-6 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-4
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
13
1
3
0
0
6
David Agui/juanjo San
6-7 / 1-6
7-5 / 6-7 / 4-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 3-6
6-2 / 6-4
14
1
3
0
0
6
Antonio Go/Rafael Ser
0-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
3-6 / 6-4 / 3-6
15
1
3
0
0
6
Pablo Diaz/Mario Asei
1-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Daniel Mad/sergio pac
Jorge Rodr/Sergio Gon
Mario Moya/Jorge Ruiz
Jaime Valv/Cesar Lope
Alfredo Ma/Alfredo Ma
16
4
0
0
0
12
Daniel Mad/sergio pac
6-0 / 5-7 / 6-2
7-6 / 4-6 / 7-5
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-3
7-6 / 7-6
17
3
1
0
0
10
Jorge Rodr/Sergio Gon
0-6 / 7-5 / 2-6
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-4
18
2
2
0
0
8
Mario Moya/Jorge Ruiz
6-7 / 6-4 / 5-7
4-6 / 7-6 / 3-6
6-1 / 6-4
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
19
1
3
0
0
6
Jaime Valv/Cesar Lope
6-4 / 6-7 / 3-6
3-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-1
20
0
4
0
0
4
Alfredo Ma/Alfredo Ma
6-7 / 6-7
1-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 6-4 / 3-6
3-6 / 1-6
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Javier San/Jesus Segu
Jose Blaqu/Luis Migue
Eduardo Sa/ROBERTO BE
Eduardo/Rene Reino
juan carlo/jose madru
21
4
0
0
0
12
Javier San/Jesus Segu
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-1
22
2
2
0
0
8
Jose Blaqu/Luis Migue
6-2 / 3-6 / 2-6
7-5 / 2-6 / 5-7
7-5 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-3
23
2
2
0
0
8
Eduardo Sa/ROBERTO BE
2-6 / 3-6
5-7 / 6-2 / 7-5
6-7 / 6-3 / 3-6
6-1 / 6-1
24
2
2
0
0
8
Eduardo/Rene Reino
3-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 1-6
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-3
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-3
25
0
4
0
0
4
juan carlo/jose madru
4-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 3-6
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
David Jere/Andres Cla
Raúl Roma/Francisco
David Perd/Javier Ric
Javier De / Jose Vict
Jesus coll/Angel Coll
26
4
0
0
0
12
David Jere/Andres Cla
7-6 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-2
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-1
27
3
1
0
0
10
Raúl Roma/Francisco
6-7 / 4-6
7-5 / 7-6
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-1
28
1
2
1
0
6
David Perd/Javier Ric
3-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 6-7
6-1 / 6-7 / 4-4
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-4
29
1
2
1
0
6
Javier De / Jose Vict
6-3 / 2-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-1 / 2-6
1-6 / 7-6 / 4-4
6-2 / 6-1
30
0
4
0
0
4
Jesus coll/Angel Coll
1-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 6-2 / 4-6
2-6 / 1-6
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Luis Marti/jose ricardo
david lozo/concha san
sebastian /marcelino
Alfredo Go/Jesus Alon
Daniel Mor/miguel ang
31
2
1
0
0
7
Luis Marti/jose ricardo
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-7
6-1 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-7 / 6-3
32
2
1
0
0
7
david lozo/concha san
6-4 / 2-6 / 7-6
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-6
6-1 / 6-2
33
2
1
0
0
7
sebastian /marcelino
1-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-3
34
0
3
0
0
3
Alfredo Go/Jesus Alon
0-6 / 7-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 6-2 / 3-6
35
0
0
0
0
0
Daniel Mor/miguel ang